Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Billings/ Logan, Mt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Billings/ Logan, Mt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Billings/ Logan, Mt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0436,863
BustAfghanistan 11,3847,074
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1726,942
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7956,708
FarahAfghanistan 11,2737,005
GardizAfghanistan 11,1826,948
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1886,953
HeratAfghanistan 11,0696,879
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0136,844
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0936,893
KabulAfghanistan 11,0786,884
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4017,085
KhostAfghanistan 11,2136,968
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8426,737
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9026,775
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8326,731
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9926,831
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9926,830
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8276,728
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2777,008
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4207,097
ShkoderAlbania 8,9735,576
TiranaAlbania 9,0555,627
VloreAlbania 9,1225,668
AdrarAlgeria 9,1045,658
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,5875,336
AlgiersAlgeria 8,5865,336
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,8415,494
BatnaAlgeria 8,8485,498
BecharAlgeria 8,6735,390
BejaiaAlgeria 8,6935,402
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,7905,462
BiskraAlgeria 8,8945,527
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,5265,920
ChlefAlgeria 8,5135,290
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,8195,481
DjanetAlgeria 10,0316,234
DjelfaAlgeria 8,7565,441
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0775,641
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,0675,634
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9815,581
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,1865,708
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7106,034
In SalahAlgeria 9,3345,800
MilianaAlgeria 8,5605,320
OranAlgeria 8,4425,246
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4715,886
SkikdaAlgeria 8,7855,459
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,9016,153
TebessaAlgeria 8,9805,580
TimimounAlgeria 9,0225,606
TindoufAlgeria 8,5855,335
TouggourtAlgeria 9,0635,632
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,1275,672
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,2808,252
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0124,979
HuamboAngola 13,6558,486
LuandaAngola 13,1468,169
LuenaAngola 13,8788,624
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,5768,436
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,7987,953
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,9618,054
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,9598,053
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,1608,178
ByrdAntarctica 14,0078,704
DavisAntarctica 17,45610,847
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,7907,948
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8389,220
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,2546,372
AzulArgentina 10,3926,458
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,4756,509
BarilocheArgentina 10,3556,435
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,2526,371
CeresArgentina 9,6365,988
ChamicalArgentina 9,4795,891
ChepesArgentina 9,5605,941
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,9486,803
ConcordiaArgentina 9,9676,194
CórdobaArgentina 9,6666,007
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,6766,013
CorrientesArgentina 9,5675,945
EsquelArgentina 10,5356,547
EzeizaArgentina 10,2726,383
FormosaArgentina 9,4785,890
General PicoArgentina 10,1136,284
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,0976,274
JuninArgentina 10,1326,296
La PlataArgentina 10,3176,411
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,7045,409
La RiojaArgentina 9,3595,816
LaboulayeArgentina 9,9786,201
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,2416,985
Las LomitasArgentina 9,2115,724
Malarg EArgentina 9,8486,120
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,4546,496
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,6096,593
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,8976,150
MendozaArgentina 9,6175,976
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6145,975
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,8896,145
NeuquenArgentina 10,2486,368
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,2196,350
OranArgentina 8,8705,512
ParanaArgentina 9,8896,145
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,8616,128
PehuajoArgentina 10,2126,346
PergaminoArgentina 10,0856,267
PigeArgentina 10,3576,436
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,7166,038
PosadasArgentina 9,7096,034
PresidenciaArgentina 9,4155,851
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5675,945
Punta IndioArgentina 10,3846,453
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,7806,077
ReconquistaArgentina 9,6826,016
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8406,115
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,4657,124
RivadaviaArgentina 9,0405,618
RosarioArgentina 9,9836,203
SaltaArgentina 8,9775,579
San AntonioArgentina 10,5496,556
San LuisArgentina 9,7616,066
San RafaelArgentina 9,8046,092
Santa RosaArgentina 10,1746,322
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,3185,790
SarmientoArgentina 10,8716,755
TrelewArgentina 10,7786,698
TucumanArgentina 9,1845,707
UshuaiaArgentina 11,8097,338
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,6866,019
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,5545,937
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,8496,120
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0836,265
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,9566,808
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3788,935
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9699,923
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,9858,691
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0758,746
AmberleyAustralia 12,8157,963
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,4948,385
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,7667,933
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4358,970
CairnsAustralia 12,5527,800
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,6068,455
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6099,699
CedunaAustralia 14,5699,053
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2178,213
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,2448,230
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6028,452
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,5257,783
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,9768,063
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7229,148
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4618,365
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3478,294
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,5659,672
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,4468,355
East SaleAustralia 13,9368,660
Esperance (po)Australia 15,5889,687
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5889,686
EssendonAustralia 14,0758,746
ForrestAustralia 14,9169,269
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,7018,514
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8169,828
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,5079,015
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0498,730
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,1948,820
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,2098,830
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,9708,060
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4309,588
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,1408,787
LavertonAustralia 14,0938,758
LearmonthAustralia 15,3739,553
LongreachAustralia 13,1558,175
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,1548,174
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6287,847
Low HeadAustralia 14,1408,787
Mackay MoAustralia 12,6037,832
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,1198,774
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8779,245
MeekatharraAustralia 15,3699,551
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,0768,747
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,0758,746
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,0648,740
Mount GambierAustralia 14,3808,936
Mount IsaAustralia 13,3238,279
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,8117,339
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9738,061
Nowra RanAustralia 13,4848,379
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3128,894
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2549,479
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1318,781
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9279,897
Port HedlandAustralia 14,8949,255
RichmondAustralia 13,3768,312
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6747,876
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,3718,309
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,3628,304
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6578,486
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,6568,486
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,3377,666
TibooburraAustralia 13,7538,546
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,6537,863
WaggaAustralia 13,7248,528
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,5789,680
WilliamtownAustralia 13,2438,230
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,1817,569
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2399,469
WoomeraAustralia 14,2678,866
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7988,574
GrazAustria 8,3425,184
InnsbruckAustria 8,1275,050
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3215,171
LinzAustria 8,1755,080
SalzburgAustria 8,1585,070
ViennaAustria 8,2705,139
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,1915,090
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,1646,316
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,3796,450
GancaAzerbaijan 10,0806,264
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,1176,287
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,0786,262
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5374,062
LerwickUk 6,5374,062
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0856,267
QubaAzerbaijan 10,0596,251
SakiAzerbaijan 10,0436,241
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,2606,376
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,1406,301
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0626,252
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,1646,316
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3166,411
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,1076,280
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,9836,203
Horta, FaialAzores 6,3573,951
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,6174,112
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,1213,803
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,6002,237
MuharraqBahrain 11,7307,289
ChittagongBangladesh 12,1637,558
DhakaBangladesh 12,0607,494
CharnocksBarbados 5,8513,636
BrestBelarus 8,2125,103
GomelBelarus 8,4335,241
GrodnoBelarus 8,0865,025
MinskBelarus 8,1775,081
MogilevBelarus 8,2545,129
VitebskBelarus 8,1325,053
BrusselsBelgium 7,4954,658
D’UccleBelgium 7,4954,658
OstendeBelgium 7,3904,592
Belize CityBelize 3,6572,273
BeninBenin 11,0846,887
BohiconBenin 10,9926,831
CotonouBenin 11,0846,887
KandiBenin 10,7226,663
NatitingouBenin 10,6796,636
ParakouBenin 10,8496,742
SaveBenin 10,9496,804
BermudaBermuda 4,0092,491
La PazBolivia 8,0294,989
Santa CruzBolivia 8,4145,228
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7605,444
FrancistownBotswana 15,1959,442
MaunBotswana 14,7989,195
TshaneBotswana 14,9899,315
AimoresBrazil 9,9266,168
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,4935,899
AltamiraBrazil 7,7584,821
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,7754,831
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,0156,224
ApodiBrazil 8,9955,589
AracajuBrazil 9,4875,895
AracuaiBrazil 9,6355,988
AragarcasBrazil 8,8835,520
AraxaBrazil 9,5465,932
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,2775,765
BageBrazil 10,1766,324
BambuiBrazil 9,6465,994
BarbacenaBrazil 9,8986,151
BarbalhaBrazil 9,0235,607
BarcelosBrazil 6,8524,258
BarraBrazil 9,0655,633
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,4415,245
BarreirasBrazil 9,0305,611
BelémBrazil 7,8684,889
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,7746,073
BelterraBrazil 7,5214,673
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,8295,487
Bom JesusBrazil 10,1396,301
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,2355,739
BrasiliaBrazil 9,1495,685
BrevesBrazil 7,7454,813
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,0406,239
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,1616,314
CabroboBrazil 9,1215,668
CaceresBrazil 8,5635,321
CaetiteBrazil 9,3575,815
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,2665,758
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,1505,686
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,6105,972
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,9106,158
Campos SalesBrazil 8,9185,542
CanavieirasBrazil 9,7496,058
CaparaoBrazil 9,9616,190
CapinopolisBrazil 9,3005,779
CaratingaBrazil 9,8816,140
CaravelasBrazil 9,9026,153
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2785,765
CarolinaBrazil 8,4445,247
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,8176,101
CataguasesBrazil 9,9806,202
CatalaoBrazil 9,3595,816
CatanduvaBrazil 9,5555,938
CaxiasBrazil 8,5245,297
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,1406,301
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,1715,699
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,9596,189
ChapecoBrazil 9,8746,136
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,2815,146
CipoBrazil 9,3955,838
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,3985,219
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7296,046
CordeiroBrazil 10,0576,250
CorrentinaBrazil 9,1595,692
CorumbaBrazil 8,8555,503
CoximBrazil 8,9635,569
CrateusBrazil 8,7445,434
CuiabaBrazil 8,6115,351
CuritibaBrazil 9,9186,163
DiamantinaBrazil 9,6515,997
DiamantinoBrazil 8,4855,273
DouradosBrazil 9,3015,780
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,0376,237
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,1906,332
EspinosaBrazil 9,4225,855
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,2495,748
FloraniaBrazil 9,1065,658
FlorestaBrazil 9,1845,707
FlorianoBrazil 8,7095,412
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1526,309
FormosaBrazil 9,1675,696
FortalezaBrazil 8,7795,456
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,6195,977
FrancaBrazil 9,6015,966
GaranhunsBrazil 9,3575,814
GoianiaBrazil 9,1415,681
GoiasBrazil 9,0185,604
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8146,098
GrajauBrazil 8,3835,209
GuairaBrazil 9,5045,906
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,7935,464
GuaratingaBrazil 9,7976,088
IbiriteBrazil 9,7736,073
IguatuBrazil 8,9445,558
IlheusBrazil 9,6686,008
ImperatrizBrazil 8,2865,149
IndaialBrazil 10,0536,247
IpameriBrazil 9,3045,782
IraiBrazil 9,8456,118
IreceBrazil 9,1755,701
ItaberabaBrazil 9,3825,830
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,3354,558
ItaitubaBrazil 7,5974,721
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,6676,007
ItaperunaBrazil 10,0186,225
ItapevaBrazil 9,8116,096
ItirucuBrazil 9,4855,894
ItuacuBrazil 9,4285,859
IvinhemaBrazil 9,3615,817
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,6736,011
JacobinaBrazil 9,2645,757
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,9255,546
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,3315,799
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,4335,862
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9706,195
LavrasBrazil 9,8176,100
LencoisBrazil 9,3175,789
LinharesBrazil 9,9876,206
LondrinaBrazil 9,6215,978
MacapaBrazil 7,5574,696
MacauBrazil 9,0375,616
MaceioBrazil 9,4825,892
MachadoBrazil 9,7956,087
ManausBrazil 7,2334,494
MarabaBrazil 8,1555,068
MaringaBrazil 9,5785,952
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,5244,675
Monte AzulBrazil 9,4365,864
Monte SantoBrazil 9,2845,769
MonteiroBrazil 9,2345,738
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,5015,904
Morada NovaBrazil 8,9055,533
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,2145,726
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,0686,256
ObidosBrazil 7,4194,610
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,3915,835
ParacatuBrazil 9,3455,807
ParanaBrazil 8,8725,513
ParanaguaBrazil 9,9726,197
ParanaibaBrazil 9,2905,773
ParintinsBrazil 7,4024,599
ParnaibaBrazil 8,4885,275
Passo FundoBrazil 9,9896,207
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,4895,896
PaulistanaBrazil 8,9595,567
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,2765,764
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,6155,975
PeixeBrazil 8,7825,457
PetrolinaBrazil 9,1115,662
PicosBrazil 8,8445,496
PiraiBrazil 10,0096,220
PirenopolisBrazil 9,0885,647
PompeuBrazil 9,6415,991
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,2785,765
Porto De MozBrazil 7,6274,740
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,8846,142
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,5164,671
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,2166,348
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6625,382
PosseBrazil 9,1065,659
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,8475,497
RecifeBrazil 9,4065,845
RemansoBrazil 9,0175,603
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,4124,606
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,0816,264
Rio NegroBrazil 9,9476,181
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,1475,684
SalvadorBrazil 9,5575,939
Santa MariaBrazil 10,0486,244
SantaremBrazil 7,5194,672
SantosBrazil 9,9686,194
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,7016,029
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,0745,017
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,0555,627
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,1356,298
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,8576,125
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,8916,146
Sao LuisBrazil 8,2595,132
Sao MateusBrazil 9,9436,178
São PauloBrazil 9,9116,159
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,6756,012
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,2854,527
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,2245,732
SerrinhaBrazil 9,4095,847
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,7126,035
SobralBrazil 8,6455,372
SoureBrazil 7,7994,846
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,9665,571
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4166,472
SurubimBrazil 9,3295,797
TaguatingaBrazil 8,9545,564
TarauacaBrazil 7,0794,399
TauaBrazil 8,8325,488
TefeBrazil 6,9634,327
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,7576,063
TeresinaBrazil 8,5815,332
TiriosBrazil 7,0264,366
TorresBrazil 10,2396,363
TracuateuaBrazil 7,9464,938
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,3555,814
TriunfoBrazil 9,1535,688
TucuruiBrazil 7,9744,955
TuriacuBrazil 8,1105,040
UaupesBrazil 6,4924,034
UbatubaBrazil 10,0056,217
UberabaBrazil 9,4995,903
VassourasBrazil 10,0046,217
VicosaBrazil 9,9156,162
VitoriaBrazil 10,0476,243
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,5545,937
Ze DocaBrazil 8,2705,139
BurgasBulgaria 9,2775,765
LomBulgaria 8,9765,578
PlevenBulgaria 9,0735,638
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1985,716
SadovoBulgaria 9,2075,722
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1915,712
SofiaBulgaria 9,0925,650
VarnaBulgaria 9,2275,734
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,3016,401
BurundiBurundi 13,7758,560
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,8177,965
SiemreapCambodia 12,6797,879
BatouriCameroon 12,0947,516
DoualaCameroon 11,8117,340
GarouaCameroon 11,6017,209
MamfeCameroon 11,6337,229
MarouaCameroon 11,5607,183
NgaoundereCameroon 11,7877,325
NkoundjaCameroon 11,7417,296
YaoundeCameroon 11,9517,427
YokoCameroon 11,8627,371
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,099683
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,063660
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9141,811
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,0012,486
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3712,716
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,537955
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,314817
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,8281,757
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,049652
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,1951,364
Banff, AbCanada 791492
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,2521,399
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8362,384
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 595370
Bissett, MbCanada 1,109689
Blue River, BcCanada 1,053654
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,4081,496
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,7961,116
Brandon, MbCanada 786488
Broadview, SkCanada 674419
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,5142,184
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,538956
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,7042,923
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,560969
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,5521,586
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 716445
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,5991,615
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,327825
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,5812,226
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4392,137
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,0221,878
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,8511,772
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,567974
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,7711,101
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,7152,309
Castlegar, BcCanada 785488
Chapais, QcCanada 2,5331,574
Charlo, NbCanada 3,1761,974
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,4582,149
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,4562,148
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,349838
Chatham, NbCanada 3,2642,028
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,2451,395
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,2731,413
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,2532,022
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,7351,078
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,7311,697
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4852,166
Cold Lake, AbCanada 966600
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,0631,282
Comox, BcCanada 1,295805
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,1911,362
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5641,594
Coronation, AbCanada 729453
Cranbrook, BcCanada 688427
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7472,328
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 859534
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,372852
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,0131,251
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,7862,352
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,2922,046
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,7141,687
Dryden, OnCanada 1,258782
Earlton, OnCanada 2,2021,368
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 911566
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 943586
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 935581
Edson, AbCanada 1,035643
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,539956
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,7751,103
Estevan, SkCanada 565351
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,7201,069
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9052,427
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,103685
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,452903
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,221759
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7291,074
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 620385
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9531,214
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,597993
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,436893
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,488925
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,2031,991
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,2161,998
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1631,966
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,9922,481
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,514941
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,191740
Golden, BcCanada 871541
Goose, NfCanada 3,4992,174
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,0021,244
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,272790
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,3642,091
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,5162,185
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,5131,561
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4772,161
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,4732,158
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,2751,414
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5012,175
Harrow, OnCanada 2,0861,296
Hay River, NtCanada 1,7381,080
Hope, BcCanada 1,048651
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0291,883
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,4771,539
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,8761,787
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1631,966
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,6742,283
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 853530
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,035643
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,9871,235
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,9851,233
Kelowna, BcCanada 930578
Kenora, OnCanada 1,145712
Kingston, OnCanada 2,5001,553
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,1681,968
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,4771,539
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,0111,871
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,6561,650
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,065662
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,8141,127
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,5381,577
Langara, BcCanada 1,9741,227
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6601,031
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 537334
London, OnCanada 2,1861,358
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1751,973
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,333828
Lytton, BcCanada 1,086675
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8201,752
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,4931,549
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 396246
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,6071,620
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,6301,013
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 497309
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,219758
Moncton, NbCanada 3,3462,079
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,0261,881
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,7071,682
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,6831,667
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 551342
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,1301,324
Morden, MbCanada 870540
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,2721,412
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4002,113
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,214754
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,4542,146
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,8031,742
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4321,511
North Battleford, SkCanada 775482
North Bay, OnCanada 2,2331,388
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,5411,579
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,5421,580
Peace River, AbCanada 1,314817
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7341,699
Penticton, BcCanada 923574
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,4011,492
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,3631,469
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,480920
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,288800
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,7082,304
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,491927
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 891554
Prince Albert, SkCanada 850528
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,351839
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8161,128
Princeton, BcCanada 754468
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,2822,040
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,8301,758
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,288800
Red Deer, AbCanada 809503
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,232766
Regina (cda), SkCanada 593369
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 590366
Resolute, NtCanada 3,2822,040
Revelstoke, BcCanada 914568
Roberval, QcCanada 2,7331,698
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,7712,343
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 428266
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,2812,039
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,8621,157
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9801,852
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2422,015
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 720448
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,8451,147
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,0761,911
Scott, SkCanada 730454
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,1401,951
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,4832,164
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,8401,765
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,0341,885
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,258782
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,325823
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,143710
Smithers, BcCanada 1,6531,027
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,7232,314
Summerside, PeCanada 3,4002,113
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 502312
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 502312
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,6872,291
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7671,720
Terrace, BcCanada 1,7141,065
Teslin, YtCanada 2,2511,399
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,051653
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,597992
Thompson, MbCanada 1,338832
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,479919
Timmins, OnCanada 2,0641,283
Tofino, BcCanada 1,343835
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,3021,431
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,2831,418
Trenton, OnCanada 2,4311,511
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,602996
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,6062,241
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,531951
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,3331,450
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,161722
Vegreville, AbCanada 894556
Vermilion, AbCanada 856532
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,166725
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,185736
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,0721,909
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,2311,387
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,0761,290
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,3931,487
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,1391,329
Windsor, OnCanada 2,0731,288
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 958595
Wynyard, SkCanada 735457
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,3162,060
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8911,175
Yorkton, SkCanada 754468
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,0545,005
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,9524,941
SalCape Verde 8,3465,186
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3807,693
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,1167,529
AbecheChad 11,6697,251
FayaChad 11,1866,951
MoundouChad 11,8477,362
N’DjamenaChad 11,4617,122
AntofagastaChile 8,6075,349
AricaChile 8,1045,036
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,8176,722
ChicoChile 10,8856,764
ChillanChile 9,8636,129
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,8456,118
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,0085,598
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,7406,674
Curico-General FreireChile 9,7306,046
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,3305,176
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1185,044
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,9617,433
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,2235,731
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,2346,360
ParronChile 9,6826,016
Puerto AysenChile 10,7336,670
Puerto MonttChile 10,3176,411
Punta ArenasChile 11,5567,181
QuinteroChile 9,5305,922
SantiagoChile 9,6035,967
SewellChile 9,6746,011
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,0626,253
ValdiviaChile 10,1466,305
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,1716,321
VallenarChile 9,1695,698
ValparaisoChile 9,5375,926
AltaiChina 9,4905,897
BeijingChina 9,4915,898
ChangchunChina 8,7225,420
ChangduChina 11,0756,882
ChangshaChina 10,7846,701
ChengduChina 10,8986,772
ChongqingChina 10,9256,789
DuianChina 10,5046,527
ErlianChina 9,2965,777
GanzhouChina 10,9156,783
GuangzhouChina 11,2486,989
HaikouChina 11,7207,283
HailarChina 8,4645,259
HamiChina 9,9236,166
HetanChina 10,7546,683
JiuquanChina 10,1286,293
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5306,543
KashiChina 10,5236,539
KunmingChina 11,5337,167
LanzhouChina 10,3466,429
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,3927,079
NanchangChina 10,6066,591
NanjingChina 10,1406,301
NanningChina 11,5507,177
PingbianChina 10,4616,500
QingdaoChina 9,6806,015
QiqiharChina 8,4645,260
RuoqiangChina 10,4366,485
ShanghaiChina 10,0826,265
ShantouChina 11,0706,879
ShenyangChina 9,0015,594
TaiyuanChina 9,8706,134
TaoyuanChina 10,6756,633
TengchongChina 11,6707,252
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,9276,169
Xi’AnChina 10,3466,429
XichangChina 11,2506,991
YanjiChina 8,6135,352
YichangChina 10,6096,593
YinchuanChina 10,0246,229
YiningChina 9,9886,207
ZhengzhouChina 10,1126,284
ZhijiangChina 11,0036,837
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,8413,630
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,8003,604
AraucaColombia 5,6253,496
BarranquillaColombia 5,0263,123
Benito SalasColombia 5,7513,574
BogotáColombia 5,6483,510
Camilo DazaColombia 5,4373,379
El CaranoColombia 5,4133,364
Las GaviotasColombia 5,8493,635
MatecanaColombia 5,5493,448
PeralesColombia 5,6183,491
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,9093,672
Rafael NunezColombia 5,0243,122
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,4742,780
Simon BolivarColombia 5,0363,129
VanguardiaColombia 5,7293,560
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,7344,185
YariguiesColombia 5,4473,385
MoroniComoros 15,3809,557
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,6062,862
LimonCosta Rica 4,6642,899
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,5772,844
San JoseCosta Rica 4,6162,869
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4705,263
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8565,503
SibenikCroatia 8,6555,378
SplitCroatia 8,7005,406
ZagrebCroatia 8,4715,264
CamagueyCuba 3,8802,411
CasablancaCuba 3,4462,142
HavanaCuba 3,4602,150
WillemstadCuraçao 5,2713,276
FamagustaCyprus 10,2616,377
LarnacaCyprus 10,2746,384
LimassolCyprus 10,2706,382
NicosiaCyprus 10,2336,359
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2045,098
ChebCzech Republic 7,9344,930
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2165,105
PragueCzech Republic 8,0144,980
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9288,033
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9468,045
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9338,037
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4018,949
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7518,545
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4604,636
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5984,721
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,3084,541
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,2454,502
MarstalDenmark 7,4464,627
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,5124,668
OdenseDenmark 7,3994,598
RandersDenmark 7,2944,533
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5854,713
StudsgårdDenmark 7,2774,522
TønderDenmark 7,3694,579
TylstrupDenmark 7,2304,493
TystofteDenmark 7,4474,628
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2634,513
VestervigDenmark 7,1964,472
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,0378,101
Melville HallDominica 5,5163,427
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,5002,797
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,6352,880
AzuaDominican Republic 4,6012,859
BaniDominican Republic 4,6532,891
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,6062,862
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,6602,896
CabreraDominican Republic 4,5692,839
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,5742,842
CotuiDominican Republic 4,5982,858
DajabonDominican Republic 4,4472,763
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,5632,836
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,5342,817
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,7032,922
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,5432,823
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,6872,912
HigueyDominican Republic 4,7372,944
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,5222,810
ImbertDominican Republic 4,5082,801
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,5592,833
JimaniDominican Republic 4,5442,824
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,7332,941
La VegaDominican Republic 4,5632,835
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,6842,911
LuperonDominican Republic 4,4752,781
MichesDominican Republic 4,6812,909
MocaDominican Republic 4,5462,825
MoncionDominican Republic 4,4992,796
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,4262,751
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,6442,886
NaguaDominican Republic 4,5952,855
NeybaDominican Republic 4,5632,836
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,5792,845
PimentelDominican Republic 4,5932,854
PoloDominican Republic 4,6052,862
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,5132,804
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,5172,807
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,5562,831
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,5682,839
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7122,928
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,6522,891
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,5552,831
SamanaDominican Republic 4,6442,886
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,6612,896
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,5272,813
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,6192,870
San JuanDominican Republic 4,5492,827
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,7542,954
SanchezDominican Republic 4,6252,874
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,5282,814
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,4812,784
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,6702,902
TamayoDominican Republic 4,5832,848
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,6302,877
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,6062,862
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,4542,768
YamasaDominican Republic 4,6322,878
YasicaDominican Republic 4,5222,810
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1145,042
CanarEcuador 6,1153,800
GuayaquilEcuador 6,0313,748
IzobambaEcuador 5,9143,675
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,8353,626
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,2533,886
MilagroEcuador 6,0403,753
OtavaloEcuador 5,8683,646
PichilingueEcuador 5,9443,694
PortoviejoEcuador 5,8923,661
PuyoEcuador 6,0573,764
QuitoEcuador 5,8973,664
RumipambaEcuador 5,9773,714
San GabrielEcuador 5,8533,637
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,4886,518
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,7286,666
AswanEgypt 11,3327,042
AsyutEgypt 10,9456,801
BahariyaEgypt 10,7216,662
Beni SuefEgypt 10,7476,679
CairoEgypt 10,6586,623
DabaaEgypt 10,4366,485
DakhlaEgypt 11,0016,836
El ArishEgypt 10,6646,627
El TorEgypt 10,9446,801
FarafraEgypt 10,8026,713
HelwanEgypt 10,6806,637
HurguadaEgypt 11,0536,868
IsmailiaEgypt 10,6466,616
KhargaEgypt 11,0796,885
KosseirEgypt 11,1786,946
LuxorEgypt 11,1576,933
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,3516,432
MinyaEgypt 10,8296,729
Port-SaidEgypt 10,5776,573
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,8526,744
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,9986,835
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,7676,691
SalloumEgypt 10,2356,360
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,4746,509
SohagEgypt 11,0236,850
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9146,782
TahrirEgypt 10,5746,571
TantaEgypt 10,5736,570
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,9902,480
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,0082,491
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,9672,465
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,0022,487
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,7647,310
AsmaraEritrea 12,4777,753
AssabEritrea 12,8637,993
MassawaEritrea 12,4667,746
TallinEstonia 7,5634,700
TartuEstonia 7,7274,801
VilsandiEstonia 7,5664,702
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1098,146
GonderEthiopia 12,6887,884
NegeleEthiopia 13,5128,396
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,8747,378
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1713,835
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1273,807
Laucala BayFiji 10,1986,337
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,2356,360
NandiFiji 10,2356,360
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,2116,345
HelsinkiFinland 7,4924,655
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4884,653
JoensuuFinland 7,3974,597
JokioinenFinland 7,3984,597
JyvskylFinland 7,3164,546
KajaaniFinland 7,1934,470
KuopioFinland 7,3244,551
KuusamoFinland 7,0724,394
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5134,669
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3464,565
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2724,519
OuluFinland 7,0724,395
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8804,275
TampereFinland 7,3464,565
TurkuFinland 7,3874,590
VaasaFinland 7,1434,438
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4585,256
BiarritzFrance 7,7624,823
BordeauxFrance 7,7034,787
BrestFrance 7,2214,487
CaenFrance 7,3784,585
ChateaurouxFrance 7,6754,769
DijonFrance 7,8174,858
GourdonFrance 7,8244,862
GrenobleFrance 8,0244,986
Le MansFrance 7,5094,666
LilleFrance 7,4524,631
LyonFrance 7,9364,931
MarseilleFrance 8,1395,058
MontpellierFrance 8,0605,008
NancyFrance 7,7584,821
NantesFrance 7,4724,643
NiceFrance 8,2285,113
ParisFrance 7,5514,693
PerpignanFrance 8,0695,014
StrasbourgFrance 7,8394,871
ToulonFrance 8,2055,099
ToulouseFrance 7,9144,918
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,0544,383
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,0374,373
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,0554,384
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,1744,458
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,8794,275
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8924,283
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,1715,078
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,1695,077
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,8174,857
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1175,044
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6354,745
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,7295,424
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,99211,802
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,61012,186
BitamGabon 12,0997,519
CocobeachGabon 12,0577,492
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,5657,808
LambarnGabon 12,2487,611
LastourvilleGabon 12,4367,728
LibrevilleGabon 12,0907,513
MakokouGabon 12,3277,660
MayumbaGabon 12,5057,771
MitzicGabon 12,2147,590
MkamboGabon 12,3647,683
MoandaGabon 12,5357,789
MouilaGabon 12,4027,707
Port-GentilGabon 12,1397,543
TchibanGabon 12,4847,758
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,5153,427
BanjulGambia 9,0895,648
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6776,014
TbilisiGeorgia 9,9396,176
BerlinGermany 7,7674,826
BrockenGermany 7,7064,789
CologneGermany 7,6084,727
DresdenGermany 7,9034,911
ErfurtGermany 7,7914,842
EssenGermany 7,5724,705
FichtelbergGermany 7,9284,927
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7574,821
GeisenheimGermany 7,7354,807
GorlitzGermany 7,9514,941
HamburgGermany 7,5254,676
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,5254,676
HannoverGermany 7,6094,728
HelgolandGermany 7,3874,590
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0655,012
KarlsruheGermany 7,8394,871
KasselGermany 7,6964,782
KonstanzGermany 7,9884,964
LeipzigGermany 7,8204,859
LindenbergGermany 7,8244,862
MagdeburgGermany 7,7234,799
MunichGermany 8,0565,006
MünsterGermany 7,5564,695
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6824,774
NurembergGermany 7,9244,924
NurnbergGermany 7,9214,922
PotsdamGermany 7,7644,825
RostockGermany 7,5694,703
SchleswigGermany 7,4324,618
StuttgartGermany 7,8964,907
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6934,780
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0975,031
AccraGhana 10,9586,810
KumasiGhana 10,7606,686
TamaleGhana 10,5906,581
GibraltarGibraltar 8,1035,035
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,3725,824
AthensGreece 9,5485,933
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5755,950
ChiosGreece 9,6215,979
CorfuGreece 9,2215,730
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1805,704
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,8706,133
IoanninaGreece 9,2555,751
KalamataGreece 9,5585,940
KerkiraGreece 9,2215,730
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6796,015
LamiaGreece 9,4055,844
LarissaGreece 9,3355,801
LemnosGreece 9,4285,859
LimnosGreece 9,4325,861
MethoniGreece 9,5655,944
MilosGreece 9,7046,030
MitiliniGreece 9,5735,949
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,5685,945
NaxosGreece 9,7106,034
PatrasGreece 9,4345,862
RhodesGreece 9,8956,149
SamosGreece 9,7196,039
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4915,898
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,8076,094
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2765,764
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5325,923
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4405,866
AasiaatGreenland 3,9852,476
AmmassalikGreenland 4,6322,878
AputiteqGreenland 4,8273,000
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0833,159
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0762,533
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9182,435
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0652,526
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1603,206
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0632,525
JulianehbGreenland 4,2792,659
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,0432,512
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1623,207
NanortalikGreenland 4,3322,692
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3072,676
NordGreenland 5,0153,116
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9742,470
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8612,399
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4462,763
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0462,515
UpernavikGreenland 3,9842,476
UummannaqGreenland 4,0552,520
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,4403,381
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,4413,381
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,8552,396
BokeGuinea 9,4235,856
ConakryGuinea 9,6245,980
FaranahGuinea 9,8046,092
KankanGuinea 9,8856,143
KindiaGuinea 9,6425,992
KissidougouGuinea 9,9046,155
LabeGuinea 9,5845,956
MacentaGuinea 10,0206,226
MamouGuinea 9,6766,013
NzerekoreGuinea 10,1756,323
SiguiriGuinea 9,8116,096
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,2915,773
GeorgetownGuyana 6,4764,025
TimehriGuyana 6,4954,036
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,5082,801
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,1263,185
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,2133,239
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,1353,191
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,2703,275
Midway IslandHawaii 6,2153,862
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,1403,194
CatacamasHonduras 4,0322,506
CholutecaHonduras 4,1332,568
La CeibaHonduras 3,9042,426
La MesaHonduras 3,8832,413
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,1092,553
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,9122,431
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,0562,521
TelaHonduras 3,8772,409
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,3027,023
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,3037,024
BudapestHungary 8,4535,253
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4675,261
DebrecenHungary 8,5635,321
KeszthelyHungary 8,4445,247
MiskolcHungary 8,4715,264
PecsHungary 8,5565,317
SzegedHungary 8,6155,353
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3715,202
AkureyriIceland 5,4913,412
DalatangiIceland 5,6983,541
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,6793,529
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5783,466
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5443,445
ReykhólarIceland 5,3253,309
ReykjavíkIceland 5,3903,350
StykkisholmurIceland 5,3153,303
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,4953,415
AgraIndia 11,8757,379
AhmedabadIndia 12,3577,679
AkolaIndia 12,5997,829
AllahabadIndia 12,0257,472
AmritsarIndia 11,3987,083
BangaloreIndia 13,4528,359
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1538,173
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,5297,786
BikanerIndia 11,8077,337
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4198,338
CherrapunjiIndia 11,8547,366
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,8547,366
DaltonganjIndia 12,1447,547
DarbhangaIndia 11,8817,383
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,5317,165
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,5267,163
DumkaIndia 12,0627,496
DwarkaIndia 12,4327,725
GoaIndia 13,1978,201
GuwahatiIndia 11,7667,311
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9478,045
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3847,695
JagdalpurIndia 12,7227,906
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,2287,599
KotaIndia 12,1137,527
KozhikodeIndia 13,6578,486
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1046,900
LudhianaIndia 11,4787,133
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4838,378
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,6057,212
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8207,966
MusulipatnamIndia 13,0528,111
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,5377,791
New DelhiIndia 11,7247,285
PambanIndia 13,8418,601
PuneIndia 12,8587,990
SagarIndia 12,2357,603
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1266,914
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9548,671
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9548,671
VeravalIndia 12,5987,828
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,8527,987
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,8277,971
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,3808,314
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,4528,981
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,7038,515
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,6097,835
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,1647,559
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,9048,640
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,3107,650
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,2848,876
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,7228,527
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,8267,349
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,9378,661
AbadanIran 11,2286,977
ArakIran 10,8716,755
BabolsarIran 10,6486,617
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7547,304
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4986,524
Bandar LengehIran 11,8007,332
BirjandIran 11,1816,948
BushehrIran 11,4447,111
ChahbaharIran 12,0357,479
DezfulIran 11,0306,854
EsfahanIran 11,0826,887
IranshahrIran 11,8257,348
KermanIran 11,4337,105
KermanshahIran 10,7746,695
Khoram AbadIran 10,9016,774
MashhadIran 10,8136,719
OroomiehIran 10,3676,442
RamsarIran 10,5866,579
RashtIran 10,5186,536
SemnanIran 10,7866,703
ShahroudIran 10,7246,664
ShirazIran 11,4257,099
TabrizIran 10,3546,434
TeheranIran 10,7326,669
YazdIran 11,2046,962
ZahedanIran 11,5787,195
ZanjanIran 10,5596,561
BaghdadIraq 10,8106,717
BasraIraq 11,1946,956
BelmulletIreland 6,5144,048
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7034,165
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6024,103
ClonesIreland 6,6624,140
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5994,100
CorkIreland 6,7524,196
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,7554,198
DublinIreland 6,7644,203
KilkennyIreland 6,7674,205
Malin HeadIreland 6,5764,087
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8404,251
ShannonIreland 6,6744,147
ValentiaIreland 6,6534,135
EilatIsrael 10,8636,750
HaifaIsrael 10,5356,546
JerusalemIsrael 10,6396,611
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6136,595
AlbengaItaly 8,2425,122
AlgheroItaly 8,5415,308
AmendolaItaly 8,8435,495
AnconaItaly 8,5515,313
ArezzoItaly 8,4825,271
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,9315,550
BergamoItaly 8,1845,086
BolognaItaly 8,3615,196
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1965,093
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0285,610
BrindisiItaly 9,0315,612
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7025,408
CameriItaly 8,1445,061
CampobassoItaly 8,7895,462
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6785,393
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7395,431
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6275,361
Cape MeleItaly 8,2525,128
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9585,567
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1785,703
CerviaItaly 8,4375,243
CiampinoItaly 8,6645,384
Cimone MountainItaly 8,3615,195
Cisa PassItaly 8,2985,156
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6065,348
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,2275,112
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2525,749
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1415,680
DecimomannuItaly 8,6895,399
DobbiacoItaly 8,2155,105
FalconaraItaly 8,5435,309
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4195,232
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,8425,494
FonniItaly 8,6385,368
FrontoneItaly 8,5215,295
FrosinoneItaly 8,7145,415
GelaItaly 9,1695,698
GenoaItaly 8,2485,125
GhediItaly 8,2345,117
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,9735,576
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8055,472
GrossetoItaly 8,5045,285
GrottaglieItaly 9,0185,604
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5515,314
GuidoniaItaly 8,6555,378
IstranaItaly 8,3015,158
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,2245,732
LatinaItaly 8,7035,408
LatronicoItaly 8,9895,586
LecceItaly 9,0795,642
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4725,264
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,0015,594
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1365,677
MilanItaly 8,1825,084
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,1385,057
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,5415,308
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8325,488
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5845,334
PadovaItaly 8,3135,166
Paganella MountainItaly 8,2075,100
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0285,610
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0115,600
PantelleriaItaly 9,0725,638
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2895,151
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6865,397
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5475,311
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,6885,399
PiacenzaItaly 8,2505,127
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,3895,213
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,4185,231
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7625,445
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,9295,548
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,6705,388
PrizziItaly 9,0695,636
RadicofaniItaly 8,5275,299
Resia PassItaly 8,1315,053
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4705,264
RivoltoItaly 8,3205,170
Rolle PassItaly 8,2325,115
RomeItaly 8,6475,373
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,6475,373
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,3535,191
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,2445,123
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,8395,493
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,1285,672
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3345,179
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5495,312
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0775,640
SigonellaItaly 9,1765,702
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,0155,602
TarvisioItaly 8,2995,157
TermoliItaly 8,7665,448
TorinoItaly 8,1385,057
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,1205,046
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0035,595
TrevicoItaly 8,8645,508
TrevisoItaly 8,3075,162
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,3805,207
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,1325,053
UdineItaly 8,3215,171
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9695,573
VeniceItaly 8,3285,175
VeronaItaly 8,2665,137
VicenzaItaly 8,2845,148
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,6215,357
ViterboItaly 8,5825,333